Home
About
History
News
Race Results 2024
Race Results 2023
Race Results 2022
Race Results 2021
Race Results 2020
Race Results 2019
Race Results 2018
Race Results 2017
Race Results 2016
Race Results 2015
Race Results 2014
Race Results 2013
Race Results 2012
Race Results 2011
Race Results 2010
Race Results 2009
Race Results 2008
Boarding
Boarding Mares
Boarding Yearlings
Boarding Foals
Jobs
Impressions
Home
About
History
News
Race Results 2024
Race Results 2023
Race Results 2022
Race Results 2021
Race Results 2020
Race Results 2019
Race Results 2018
Race Results 2017
Race Results 2016
Race Results 2015
Race Results 2014
Race Results 2013
Race Results 2012
Race Results 2011
Race Results 2010
Race Results 2009
Race Results 2008
Boarding
Boarding Mares
Boarding Yearlings
Boarding Foals
Jobs
Impressions
News >
Race Results 2013
Logout
Albula (2000)
, F by Dashing Blade out of
Amalaswintha
Short note
5 x Pedigree
Offspring
Dashing Blade
1987
Amalaswintha
1990
Elegant Air
1981
Sharp Castan
1977
Sure Blade
1983
Aviatik
1974
Shirley Heights
1975
Elegant Tern
1971
Sharpen Up
1969
Sultry One
1961
Kris
1976
Double Lock
1975
My Swallow
1968
Agora
1969
Mill Reef
1968
Hardiemma
1969
Sea Bird
1962
Prides Profile
1963
Atan
1961
Rocchetta
1961
Tropique
1952
Sweet Heart
1952
Sharpen Up
1969
Doubly Sure
1971
Home Guard
1969
St Padina
1966
Le Levanstell
1957
Darrigle
1960
Pantheon
1958
Alpenlerche
1962
Never Bend
1960
Milan Mill
1962
Hardicanute
1962
Grand Cross
1952
Dan Cupid
1956
Sicalade
1956
Free America
1945
Hillbrook
1957
Native Dancer
1950
Mixed Marriage
1952
Rockefella
1941
Chambiges
1949
Fontenay
1946
Aurore Boreale
1941
Honeyway
1941
Womens Legion
1940
Atan
1961
Rocchetta
1961
Reliance
1962
Soft Angels
1963
Forli
1963
Stay At Home
1961
St Paddy
1957
Rose Of Medina
1956
Le Lavandou
1944
Stellas Sister
1950
Vilmoray
1950
Dollar Help
1952
Borealis
1941
Palazzo
1950
Birkhahn
1945
Ascona
1956
Nasrullah
1940
Lalun
1952
Princequillo
1940
Virginia Water
1953
Hard Ridden
1955
Harvest Maid
1949
Grandmaster
1942
Blue Cross
1946
Native Dancer
1950
Vixenette
1944
Sicambre
1948
Marmelade
1949
Blenheim II
1927
Columbiana
1933
I Will
1944
Johann
1950
Polynesian
1942
Geisha
1943
Tudor Minstrel
1944
Persian Maid
1947
Hyperion
1930
Rockfel
1935
Majano
1937
Chanterelle
1940
Tornado
1939
Flying Colours
1939
Brantome
1931
Voute Celeste
1931
Fairway
1925
Honey Buzzard
1931
Coronach
1923
Victress
1932
Native Dancer
1950
Mixed Marriage
1952
Rockefella
1941
Chambiges
1949
Tantieme
1947
Relance
1952
Crepello
1954
Sweet Angel
1955
Aristophanes
1948
Trevisa
1951
Bold Ruler
1954
Alanesian
1954
Aureole
1950
Edie Kelly
1950
Never Say Die
1951
Minaret
1948
Djebel
1937
Lavande
1936
Ballyogan
1939
My Aid
1933
Vilmorin
1943
Iverley Way
1939
Falls Of Clyde
1944
Dollar Crisis
1946
Brumeux
1925
Aurora
1936
Dante
1942
Edifice
1941
Alchimist
1930
Bramouse
1936
Mangon
1949
Alma Mater
1950