Home
About
History
News
Race Results 2024
Race Results 2023
Race Results 2022
Race Results 2021
Race Results 2020
Race Results 2019
Race Results 2018
Race Results 2017
Race Results 2016
Race Results 2015
Race Results 2014
Race Results 2013
Race Results 2012
Race Results 2011
Race Results 2010
Race Results 2009
Race Results 2008
Boarding
Boarding Mares
Boarding Yearlings
Jobs
Impressions
Home
About
History
News
Race Results 2024
Race Results 2023
Race Results 2022
Race Results 2021
Race Results 2020
Race Results 2019
Race Results 2018
Race Results 2017
Race Results 2016
Race Results 2015
Race Results 2014
Race Results 2013
Race Results 2012
Race Results 2011
Race Results 2010
Race Results 2009
Race Results 2008
Boarding
Boarding Mares
Boarding Yearlings
Jobs
Impressions
News >
Race Results 2009
Logout
Baltimore Patriot (2003)
bay, M by Tiger Hill out of Berenice
Short note
5 x Pedigree
Performances
Tiger Hill
1995
Berenice
1993
Danehill
1986
The Filly
1981
Groom Dancer
1984
Belle Arrivee
1985
Danzig
1977
Razyana
1981
Appiani
1963
Tigress Silver
1973
Blushing Groom
1974
Featherhill
1978
Bustino
1971
Amazer
1967
Northern Dancer
1961
Pas De Nom
1968
His Majesty
1968
Spring Adieu
1974
Herbager
1956
Angela Rucellai
1954
St Chad
1964
Templeogue
1965
Red God
1954
Runaway Bride
1962
Lyphard
1969
Lady Berry
1970
Busted
1963
Ship Yard
1963
Mincio
1957
Alzara
1961
Nearctic
1954
Natalma
1957
Admirals Voyage
1959
Petitioner
1952
Ribot
1952
Flower Bowl
1952
Buckpasser
1963
Natalma
1957
Vandale
1943
Flagette
1951
Rockefella
1941
Aristareta
1947
St Paddy
1957
Caerphilly
1959
Prodomo
1949
Tilla
1954
Nasrullah
1940
Spring Run
1948
Wild Risk
1940
Aimee
1957
Northern Dancer
1961
Goofed
1960
Violon DIngres
1959
Moss Rose
1963
Crepello
1954
Sans Le Sou
1957
Doutelle
1954
Paving Stone
1946
Relic
1945
Merise
1945
Alycidon
1945
Zabara
1949
Nearco
1935
Lady Angela
1944
Native Dancer
1950
Almahmoud
1947
Crafty Admiral
1948
Olympia Lou
1952
Petition
1944
Steady Aim
1943
Tenerani
1944
Romanella
1943
Alibhai
1938
Flower Bed
1946
Tom Fool
1949
Busanda
1947
Native Dancer
1950
Almahmoud
1947
Plassy
1932
Vanille
1929
Escamillo
1939
Fidgette
1939
Hyperion
1930
Rockfel
1935
Niccolo Dellarca
1938
Acquaforte
1936
Aureole
1950
Edie Kelly
1950
Abernant
1946
Cheetah
1954
Ticino
1939
Preta
1944
Birkhahn
1945
Trixi
1944
Nearco
1935
Mumtaz Begum
1932
Menow
1935
Boola Brook
1937
Rialto
1923
Wild Violet
1935
Tudor Minstrel
1944
Emali
1945
Nearctic
1954
Natalma
1957
Court Martial
1942
Barra II
1950
Tourment
1944
Flute Enchantee
1950
Mossborough
1947
Monrovia
1948
Donatello II
1934
Crepuscule
1948
Vimy
1952
Martial Loan
1950
Prince Chevalier
1943
Above Board
1947
Fairway
1925
Rosetta
1931
War Relic
1938
Bridal Colors
1931
Le Pacha
1938
Miraflore
1933
Donatello II
1934
Aurora
1936
Persian Gulf
1940
Samovar
1940