Home
About
History
News
Race Results 2024
Race Results 2023
Race Results 2022
Race Results 2021
Race Results 2020
Race Results 2019
Race Results 2018
Race Results 2017
Race Results 2016
Race Results 2015
Race Results 2014
Race Results 2013
Race Results 2012
Race Results 2011
Race Results 2010
Race Results 2009
Race Results 2008
Boarding
Boarding Mares
Boarding Yearlings
Jobs
Impressions
Home
About
History
News
Race Results 2024
Race Results 2023
Race Results 2022
Race Results 2021
Race Results 2020
Race Results 2019
Race Results 2018
Race Results 2017
Race Results 2016
Race Results 2015
Race Results 2014
Race Results 2013
Race Results 2012
Race Results 2011
Race Results 2010
Race Results 2009
Race Results 2008
Boarding
Boarding Mares
Boarding Yearlings
Jobs
Impressions
News >
Race Results 2017
Logout
Parsenn (2013)
bay, M by
Dubawi
out of Pearly Shells
Short note
Cataloguepedigree
5 x Pedigree
Performances
Video
Dubawi
2002
Pearly Shells
1999
Dubai Millennium
1996
Zomaradah
1995
Efisio
1982
Piffle
1984
Seeking The Gold
1985
Colorado Dancer
1986
Deploy
1987
Jawaher
1989
Formidable
1975
Eldoret
1976
Shirley Heights
1975
Fiddle-Faddle
1976
Mr Prospector
1970
Con Game
1974
Shareef Dancer
1980
Fall Aspen
1976
Shirley Heights
1975
Slightly Dangerous
1979
Dancing Brave
1983
High Tern
1982
Forli
1963
Native Partner
1966
High Top
1969
Bamburi
1970
Mill Reef
1968
Hardiemma
1969
Silly Season
1962
Fiddlededee
1967
Raise A Native
1961
Gold Digger
1962
Buckpasser
1963
Broadway
1959
Northern Dancer
1961
Sweet Alliance
1974
Pretense
1963
Change Water
1969
Mill Reef
1968
Hardiemma
1969
Roberto
1969
Where You Lead
1970
Lyphard
1969
Navajo Princess
1974
High Line
1966
Sunbittern
1970
Aristophanes
1948
Trevisa
1951
Raise A Native
1961
Dinner Partner
1959
Derring-Do
1961
Camenae
1961
Ragusa
1960
Kilifi
1958
Never Bend
1960
Milan Mill
1962
Hardicanute
1962
Grand Cross
1952
Tom Fool
1949
Double Deal II
1946
Acropolis
1952
Eyewash
1946
Native Dancer
1950
Raise You
1946
Nashua
1952
Sequence
1946
Tom Fool
1949
Busanda
1947
Hasty Road
1951
Flitabout
1945
Nearctic
1954
Natalma
1957
Sir Ivor
1965
Mrs Peterkin
1965
Endeavour II
1942
Imitation
1951
Swaps
1952
Portage
1952
Never Bend
1960
Milan Mill
1962
Hardicanute
1962
Grand Cross
1952
Hail To Reason
1958
Bramalea
1959
Raise A Native
1961
Noblesse
1960
Northern Dancer
1961
Goofed
1960
Drone
1966
Olmec
1966
High Hat
1957
Time Call
1955
Sea Hawk II
1963
Pantoufle
1964
Hyperion
1930
Commotion
1938
Advocate
1940
Veneta
1940
Native Dancer
1950
Raise You
1946
Tom Fool
1949
Bluehaze
1945
Darius
1951
Sipsey Bridge
1954
Vimy
1952
Madrilene
1951
Ribot
1952
Fantan II
1952
Relic
1945
Ethelreda
1952
Nasrullah
1940
Lalun
1952
Princequillo
1940
Virginia Water
1953
Hard Ridden
1955
Harvest Maid
1949
Grandmaster
1942
Blue Cross
1946
Menow
1935
Gaga
1942
Straight Deal
1940
Nonats
1937
Donatello II
1934
Aurora
1936
Blue Peter
1936
All Moonshine
1941